उपक्रीड़ाधिकारियों की तैनाती का विवरण

क्र0 सं0क्रीड़ाधिकारी का नामखेलगृह जनपद वर्तमान तैनाती स्थानतिथि
1 श्रीमती रेखा रावत बैडमिंटन उन्नाव मेरठ 07.07.2015
2 श्री संतोष कुमार शर्मा जिम्नास्टिक बरेली बदायूं जुलाई, 2017
3 श्री रुस्तम खान एथलेटिक्स वाराणसी जॉनपुर जुलाई, 2017
4 श्री रमेश चंद्र पाल एथलेटिक्स गाजियाबाद छिबरामऊ-कन्नौज जून, 2018
5 श्री एस.एस. चौहान फ़ुटबॉल आगरा मैनपुरी अगस्त, 2012
6 श्रीमती फ़रीदा सिद्दीकी हैण्डबाल देवरिया सिद्धार्थनगर जून, 2013
 7 श्रीमती सविता श्रीवास्तव जिम्नास्टिक आगरा आगरा जुलाई, 2017
8 श्री दिनेश कुमार फ़ुटबॉल कानपुर हमीरपुर जून, 2018
9 श्रीमती पूनमलाता राज हॉकी खीरी लखनऊ जुलाई, 2019
10 श्री ब्रजेश कुमार सोनी लॉन टेनिस प्रयागराज लखनऊ जुलाई, 2017
11 श्री धीरेंद्र कुमार पुरुषोत्तम टे0 टेनिस लखनऊ लखनऊ (सम्बद्ध-अयोध्या) 23.07.2014
12 श्री राम मिलन जिम्नास्टिक मैनपुरी आगरा जुलाई, 2017
13 श्री अरविंद यादव जिम्नास्टिक आजमगढ़ आगरा अगस्त, 2012
14 श्री राकेश कुमार यादव तैराकी झांसी बिजनौर जून, 2018
15 श्री जवाहर लाल यादव कुश्ती मऊ गाजीपुर 08.07.2015
16 श्री राज नारायण प्रसाद कुश्ती वाराणसी आजमगढ़ जून, 2019
17 श्रीमती नीलम सिद्दीकी हॉकी झांसी बाराबंकी जून, 2019
18 श्री रतनदीप पाल फ़ुटबॉल कानपुर उन्नाव जून, 2019
19 श्री जेहानरेज जमाल अख्तर हॉकी बरेली इटावा दिसम्बर, 2018
20 श्री अश्विनी कुमार पांडे फ़ुटबॉल लखनऊ महमूदाबाद जून, 2019
21 श्री ब्रज किशोर बाजपेयी एथलेटिक्स बाराबंकी लखनऊ अगस्त., 2012
22 श्री विजय सिंह टे0 टेनिस आगरा अलीगढ़ जून, 2019
23 श्री लक्ष्याज त्यागी क्रिकेट बिजनौर मेरठ जुलाई, 2016
24 श्री परमजीत सिंह हॉकी लखनऊ लखनऊ 26.07.2014
25 श्रीमती साधना सिंह वालीबाल सुल्तानपुर लखनऊ 10.07.2015
26 श्री आनंद कुमार श्रीवास्तव तैराकी वाराणसी लखनऊ अप्रैल, 2016
27 श्री शैलेंद्र कुशवाहा बैडमिंटन प्रयागराज बांदा मई, 2013
28 मुकेश कुमार सब्‍बरवाल फ़ुटबॉल अयोध्या मऊ सितम्बर, 2019
29 श्रीमती मंजू शर्मा जुडो मथुरा झांसी सितम्बर, 2016
30 श्री शमीम अहमद फ़ुटबॉल वाराणसी बरेली 23.02.2015
31 श्री नूर हसन फ़ुटबॉल रामपुर अमरोहा जुलाई, 2016
32 श्री चंदन सिंह फ़ुटबॉल गाजीपुर चन्दौली जून, 2018
33 श्री धर्मवीर सिंह कुश्ती वाराणसी संतरविदास नगर, भदोही अगस्त, 2012
34 श्री विश्वजीत बसाक तैराकी वाराणसी कुशीनगर सितम्बर, 2016
35 श्री अमित कुमार फ़ुटबॉल वाराणसी सन्त कबीर नगर 21.07.2014
36 श्री सुनील कुमार फ़ुटबॉल वाराणसी वाराणसी जुलाई, 2016
37 श्री मुकेश कुमार टायक्वोंडो लखनऊ लखनऊ जून, 2018
38 श्री सुनील कुमार सिंह क्रिकेट आगरा बरेली जून, 2018
39 श्री संजीव कुमार वर्मा क्रिकेट झांसी मैनपुरी जून, 2018
40 श्री राजेश कुमार सोनकर हॉकी वाराणसी सैफई (इटावा) मई, 2010
41 दिलीप कुमार बास्केटबाल देवरिया लखनऊ जून, 2019
42 श्री अभिषेक कुमार बॉक्सिंग लखनऊ बहराइच (श्रावस्ती का अतिरिक्त कार्य) सितम्बर, 2018
43 श्री अरविंद कुमार सोनकर लॉन टेनिस लखनऊ प्रयागराज जुलाई, 2017
44 श्री अशोक सोनकर एथलेटिक्स वाराणसी गोंडा जून, 2018
45 श्री रंजीत राज हॉकी मऊ मुरादाबाद 13.07.2015
46 श्री रुचिर गौरव बैडमिंटन प्रयागराज बाराबंकी जून, 2018
47 श्री राम चंद्र फ़ुटबॉल कानपुर महोबा जून, 2018
48 श्री राजेश कुमार गौर एथलेटिक्स वाराणसी सैफई (इटावा) जुलाई, 2015
49 श्री सुधीर कुमार श्रीवास्तव फ़ुटबॉल कानपुर बाँदा (सम्बद्ध चित्रकूट) जुलाई, 2019
50 श्री देवी प्रसाद एथलेटिक्स वाराणसी प्रयागराज जुलाई, 2017
51 श्री नवीन कपूर तैराकी लखनऊ बाराबंकी (सम्बद्ध सी.एस.आई. लखनऊ) अगस्त, 2013
52 डॉ मंजूर आलम अंसारी एथलेटिक्स चन्दौली हाथरस जुलाई, 2017
53 श्रीमती प्रमिला भारती बास्केटबाल वाराणसी म्योहॉल, प्रयागराज जून, 2017
54 श्री अभिज्ञान मालवीय बॉक्सिंग प्रयागराज कौशाम्बी जून, 2019
55 श्री देशकान्त त्यागी एथलेटिक्स मुरादाबाद बदायूं 01.07.2015
56 श्री काशी नरेश यादव जुडो वाराणसी सहारनपुर नवम्बर, 2010
57 श्री जय प्रकाश यादव कुश्ती जौनपुर मेरठ जून 2013
58 भूपेंद्र सिंह यादव बॉक्सिंग कानपुर मेरठ 04.07.2015
59 श्रीमती अनीता नागर एथलेटिक्स गाजियाबाद गाज़ियाबाद जुलाई, 2018
60 श्रीमती कंचन चौरसिया तैराकी वाराणसी वाराणसी जनवरी, 2011
61 श्री हरफूल सिंह खो खो/ कबड्डी बिजनौर मुजफ्फरनगर जून, 2018
62 श्री जयवीर सिंह एथलेटिक्स जे.पी. नगर बिजनौर जुलाई, 2016
63 श्री रंजीत कुमार यादव टायक्वोंडो कौशाम्बी हरदोई जून, 2019
64 श्री अखिल चौधरी वालीबाल मुजफ्फरनगर अयोध्या 06.07.2015
65 श्रीमती कल्पना कमल टायक्वोंडो लखनऊ उन्नाव 03.07.2015
66 श्री धर्मेंद्र कुमार बॉक्सिंग गोरखपुर झांसी जुलाई, 2016
67 श्री विवेक कुमार कुश्ती मुरादाबाद रामपुर 03.10.2015
68 श्री अश्विनी कुमार त्यागी टे0 टेनिस सहारनपुर ललितपुर जून, 2019
69 श्री शमीम अहमद कबड्डी सम्भल अमेठी जून, 2018
70 सुश्री पूनम विशनोई जुडो मेरठ गौतमबुद्ध नगर जुलाई, 2018
71 श्री अजय प्रताप साहू हॉकी गाजीपुर बलिआ जून, 2019
72 श्री कमल अहमद हॉकी गाजीपुर बलरामपुर सितम्बर, 2018
73 श्री संजीव कुमार सिंह फ़ुटबॉल लखनऊ लखनऊ दिसम्बर, 2015
74 श्री सुनील कुमार बॉक्सिंग मेरठ कानपुर फरवरी, 2016
75 श्रीमती अनुपमा धनुक तीरंदाजी लखनऊ बहराइच सितम्बर, 2018
76 श्रीमती मधु अवस्थी बैडमिंटन गाजियाबाद गाजियाबाद जून, 2017
77 श्री आशुतोष अग्निहोत्री तैराकी - बुलन्दशहर फरवरी, 2017
78 आजाद सिंह‍ बॉस्केटबॉल आगरा गोरखपुर जून, 2019
79 श्री अकरम महमूद हॉकी अयोध्या वाराणसी जून, 2019
80 श्री परवेश कुमार रावत वुशु लखनऊ सुलतानपुर जुलाई, 2017
81 श्री संतोष कुमार हॉकी शाहजहांपुर रायबरेली जुलाई, 2012
82 श्री मो0 इरफान हैण्डबॉल बरेली अयोध्या जुलाई, 2016
83 श्री हरिराम यादव कुश्ती आजमगढ़ गोरखपुर 30.01.2014
84 श्री अमित पाल क्रिकेट प्रयागराज ग्रीन पार्क, कानपुर अप्रैल, 2018
85 श्री शाकील अहमद अंसारी फुटबाल बलिया अयोध्या जून, 2019
86 श्री मनीष गुप्ता बैडमिन्टन इलाहाबाद केडी सिंह बाबू स्टेडियम, लखनऊ अप्रैल, 2018
87 श्री पुष्कर सिंह अधिकारी फुटबॉल अल्मोड़ा कानपुर जून, 2019
88 श्री अरविन्द सिंह कुशवाहा भारोत्तोलन गाजीपुर केडी सिंह बाबू स्टेडियम, लखनऊ अप्रैल, 2018
89 प्रमोद कुमार जायसवाल फुटबॉल गोरखपुर बस्ती जून, 2019
90 सुश्री नाजिया बेगम बैडमिंटन ललितपुर अयोध्या अप्रैल, 2018
91 सुश्री पूजा भट्ट फुटबॉल मुरादाबाद एटा अप्रैल, 2018
92 कुंवर विपिन प्रताप भूषण क्रिकेट आजमगढ़ देवरिया अप्रैल, 2018
93 श्री मोशर्रफ खान हैंडबाल वाराणसी अमेठी जून, 2019